20.03.2007

Kreisrangliste 2006/2007

 
Herren bis Regionalliga
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Markus Born TuS Meinerzhagen  
15:6
 
 
5:0
 
 
2.
 
Dietmar Schlottner TuS Meinerzhagen  
14:4
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
Jens Schnabel FC Pungelscheid  
10:11
 
 
2:3
 
 
4.
 
Andreas Krolzik TTSG L├╝denscheid  
8:12
 
 
2:3
 
 
5.
 
Andr├ę Garbe TuS Meinerzhagen  
8:12
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Matthias Froese TTSG L├╝denscheid  
4:14
 
 
1:4
 
 
Herren bis Bezirksliga
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Uwe Lenke TTSG L├╝denscheid  
14:6
 
 
4:1
 
 
2.
 
Thilo Fritsch TTSG L├╝denscheid  
13:8
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
Stephan Kowitz TS Evingsen  
13:7
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
Andreas Krolzik TTSG L├╝denscheid  
11:8
 
 
3:2
 
 
5.
 
Carsten Eggert TTSG L├╝denscheid  
3:14
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Daniel Wiegelmann TSG Valbert  
4:15
 
 
0:5
 
 
Herren bis Kreisliga
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Carsten Eggert TTSG L├╝denscheid  
15:2
 
 
5:0
 
 
2.
 
Stephan Kowitz TS Evingsen  
13:4
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
Daniel Wiegelmann TTG Valbert  
10:7
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
Alexander Nocker TS Evingsen  
6:11
 
 
2:3
 
 
5.
 
Alex Wiemann TTSG L├╝denscheid  
5:12
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Klaus Hinz TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
2:15
 
 
0:5
 
 
Senioren 40
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Edgar Schwarzkopf TuS Meinerzhagen  
11:7
 
 
3:1
 
 
2.
 
Dirk B├╝sing DJK Westf. Werdohl  
10:8
 
 
3:1
 
 
3.
 
Uwe Lenke TTSG L├╝denscheid  
10:8
 
 
2:2
 
 
4.
 
Wolfgang Battig TuS Bierbaum  
10:9
 
 
2:2
 
 
5.
 
Michael Schneider TuS Meinerzhagen  
3:12
 
 
0:4
 
 
Senioren 50
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Edgar Schwarzkopf TuS Meinerzhagen  
9:2
 
 
3:0
 
 
2.
 
G├╝nther Krause TS Evingsen  
8:6
 
 
2:1
 
 
3.
 
Ulrich Dre├čler DJK Westf. Werdohl  
5:6
 
 
1:2
 
 
4.
 
Reinhold Netzel FC Pungelscheid  
1:9
 
 
0:3
 
 
Senioren 60
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Ulrich Dre├čler DJK Westf. Werdohl  
15:0
 
 
5:0
 
 
2.
 
Reinhold Netzel FC Pungelscheid  
12:6
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
Hermann Dietzel TTSG L├╝denscheid  
10:8
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
G├╝nter Rebstock TTSG L├╝denscheid  
7:13
 
 
1:4
 
 
5.
 
Hans Powierski TTSG L├╝denscheid  
4:12
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Peter Wilke TTSG L├╝denscheid  
4:13
 
 
1:4
 
 
Senioren 65
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Reinhold Netzel FC Pungelscheid  
18:5
 
 
6:0
 
 
2.
 
G├╝nter Brandt SV Affeln  
16:10
 
 
4:2
 
 
3.
 
Hans Powierski TTSG L├╝denscheid  
14:9
 
 
4:2
 
 
4.
 
G├╝nter Rebstock TTSG L├╝denscheid  
11:9
 
 
3:3
 
 
5.
 
Martin Sch├Ânfelder TTSG L├╝denscheid  
12:14
 
 
3:3
 
 
6.
 
Gerd Windirsch TTSG L├╝denscheid  
7:15
 
 
1:5
 
 
7.
 
Arnold Probe FC Pungelscheid  
2:18
 
 
0:6
 
 
Jungen
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Julian Busch TSG Valbert  
21:5
 
 
7:0
 
 
2.
 
Martin Wichary TTSG L├╝denscheid  
19:6
 
 
6:1
 
 
3.
 
Timo Lenke TTSG L├╝denscheid  
17:12
 
 
4:3
 
 
4.
 
Fabian Kuziel TTSG L├╝denscheid  
15:12
 
 
4:3
 
 
5.
 
Deniz Ercetin TTSG L├╝denscheid  
12:17
 
 
3:4
 
 
6.
 
Lars Schmidthaus TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
12:15
 
 
2:5
 
 
7.
 
Artemi Makarow TuS Halver  
6:18
 
 
2:5
 
 
8.
 
Kai Busch TSG Valbert  
4:21
 
 
0:7
 
 
M├Ądchen
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Jessica Kawelke TV Schalksmühle    
 
2.
 
Isabell Jeske TV Schalksmühle    
 
3.
 
Melanie Kebekus TV Schalksmühle    
 
4.
 
Mara Hahn TV Schalksmühle    
 
Sch├╝ler A
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Hunor Fejer-Konnerth TTSG L├╝denscheid  
12:3
 
 
4:0
 
 
2.
 
Lars Schmidthaus TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
9:5
 
 
3:1
 
 
3.
 
Dennis Kotzian TTSG L├╝denscheid  
7:9
 
 
2:2
 
 
4.
 
Lars Philipp Lenssen TTSG L├╝denscheid  
9:9
 
 
1:3
 
 
5.
 
Alexander M├╝ller TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
1:12
 
 
0:4
 
 
Sch├╝ler B (Pl├Ątze 1-4)
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Dennis Vedder TuS Meinerzhagen  
9:2
 
 
3:0
 
 
2.
 
Mika Nils Schnabel TuS Neuenrade  
7:4
 
 
2:1
 
 
3.
 
Jannik Straube TTSG L├╝denscheid  
5:7
 
 
1:2
 
 
4.
 
Patrick Beck TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
0:3
 
 
1:9
 
 
Sch├╝ler B (Pl├Ątze 5-8)
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
5.
 
Tom Lennard Stach TTSG L├╝denscheid  
9:1
 
 
3:0
 
 
6.
 
Patrick Mens TTSG L├╝denscheid  
6:5
 
 
2:1
 
 
7.
 
Dominik Arens TuS Meinerzhagen  
6:8
 
 
1:2
 
 
8.
 
Marius Br├Ąucker TTSG L├╝denscheid  
2:9
 
 
0:3
 
 
Sch├╝ler B (gemischt mit Sch├╝lerinnen)
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Dennis Vedder TuS Meinerzhagen  
9:2
 
 
3:0
 
 
2.
 
Joanna C. Daunheimer TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
7:4
 
 
2:1
 
 
3.
 
Jannik Straube TTSG L├╝denscheid  
5:7
 
 
1:2
 
 
4.
 
Mika Nils Schnabel TuS Neuenrade  
0:3
 
 
1:9
 
 
5.
 
Sally Cramer TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
9:1
 
 
3:0
 
 
6.
 
Patrick Beck TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
6:5
 
 
2:1
 
 
Sch├╝lerinnen A
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Joanna C. Daunheimer TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
3:0
 
 
1:0
 
 
2.
 
Sally Cramer TTG Pltbg./Oestertal  
0:3
 
 
0:1