24.04.2008

Ergebnisse Kreisrangliste 2007/2008

 
Herren bis Regionalliga
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Jens Schnabel FC Pungelscheid  
15:3
 
 
5:0
 
 
2.
 
Radoslaw Zelazkowski TTSG L├╝denscheid  
13:6
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
Jochen Mei├čner TuS Meinerzhagen  
12:6
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
Stephan Kowitz TTC Altena  
7:12
 
 
2:3
 
 
5.
 
Uwe Lenke TTSG L├╝denscheid  
5:13
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Dennis Gorecki TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
3:15
 
 
0:5
 
 
Herren bis Bezirksliga
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Michael Gro├čheim SV Affeln  
15:4
 
 
5:0
 
 
2.
 
Stephan Kowitz TTC Altena  
14:9
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
Andreas Krolzik TTSG L├╝denscheid  
13:9
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
Dirk B├╝sing DJK Westfalia Werdohl  
9:13
 
 
2:3
 
 
5.
 
G├╝nther Krause TS Evingsen  
7:13
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Matthias Schulte TuS Bierbaum  
5:15
 
 
0:5
 
 
Herren bis Kreisliga
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Michael Gro├čheim SV Affeln  
12:6
 
 
4:1
 
 
2.
 
G├╝nther Krause TS Evingsen  
13:9
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
Thomas Roberg TTC Altena  
12:7
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
Urban Gierse DJK Westfalia Werdohl  
8:11
 
 
2:3
 
 
5.
 
Dieter Kornmesser FC Pungelscheid  
7:13
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Dirk K├Ânig TuS Halver  
7:13
 
 
1:4
 
 
Senioren 40
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Uwe Lenke TTSG L├╝denscheid  
14:5
 
 
4:1
 
 
2.
 
Dirk B├╝sing DJK Westfalia Werdohl  
13:8
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
G├╝nther Krause TS Evingsen  
13:8
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
Andreas Krolzik TTSG L├╝denscheid  
11:7
 
 
3:2
 
 
5.
 
Ulrich Grete DJK Westfalia Werdohl  
4:14
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Klaus Hinz TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
2:15
 
 
0:5
 
 
Senioren 50
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Arnold Marzecki TuS Neuenrade  
15:1
 
 
5:0
 
 
2.
 
Edgar Schwarzkopf TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
12:6
 
 
4:1
 
 
3.
 
Fridolin Bender TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
10:9
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
G├╝nther Krause TS Evingsen  
10:9
 
 
2:3
 
 
5.
 
Gerd Sauer DJK Westfalia Werdohl  
4:13
 
 
1:4
 
 
6.
 
Reinhold Netzel FC Pungelscheid  
2:15
 
 
0:5
 
 
Senioren 60
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Johannes Koschinski TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
16:5
 
 
5:1
 
 
2.
 
Ulrich Dre├čler DJK Westfalia Werdohl  
16:5
 
 
5:1
 
 
3.
 
Fridolin Bender TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
17:8
 
 
5:1
 
 
4.
 
Peter Wilke TTSG L├╝denscheid  
11:13
 
 
2:4
 
 
5.
 
Reinhold Netzel FC Pungelscheid  
9:12
 
 
2:4
 
 
6.
 
Hermann Dietzel TTSG L├╝denscheid  
6:14
 
 
2:4
 
 
7.
 
Arnold Probe FC Pungelscheid  
0:18
 
 
0:8
 
 
Senioren 65
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Reinhold Netzel FC Pungelscheid  
15:5
 
 
5:0
 
 
2.
 
Hans Powierski TTSG L├╝denscheid  
12:8
 
 
3:2
 
 
3.
 
G├╝nter Rebstock TTSG L├╝denscheid  
10:10
 
 
3:2
 
 
4.
 
G├╝nter Brandt SV Affeln  
8:10
 
 
2:3
 
 
5.
 
Gerd Windirsch TTSG L├╝denscheid  
9:10
 
 
2:3
 
 
6.
 
Hans Wiesener TTSG L├╝denscheid  
4:15
 
 
0:5
 
 
Jungen
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Hendrik Ehrenthal TTSG L├╝denscheid  
27:10
 
 
9:0
 
 
2.
 
Pascal Klawin TuS Halver  
26:7
 
 
8:1
 
 
3.
 
Julian Sanden TuS Meinerzhagen  
24:10
 
 
7:2
 
 
4.
 
Daniel Wendling TSG Valbert  
17:18
 
 
4:5
 
 
5.
 
Patrick Panus TTSG L├╝denscheid  
18:19
 
 
4:5
 
 
6.
 
Lars-Filipp Lenssen TTSG L├╝denscheid  
16:19
 
 
4:5
 
 
7.
 
Deniz Ercetin TTSG L├╝denscheid  
13:20
 
 
4:5
 
 
8.
 
Hunor Fejer-Konnerth TTSG L├╝denscheid  
15:22
 
 
3:6
 
 
9.
 
Max Mathia FC Pungelscheid  
15:21
 
 
2:7
 
 
10.
 
Jan Schmidthaus TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
2:27
 
 
0:9
 
 
M├Ądchen
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Jessica Kawelke TSG Valbert  
9:1
 
 
3:0
 
 
2.
 
Jana B├Âsinghaus TSG Valbert  
5:6
 
 
1:2
 
 
3.
 
Melanie Kebekus TV Schalksm├╝hle  
4:6
 
 
1:2
 
 
4.
 
Annika Ackermann TSG Valbert  
3:8
 
 
1:2
 
 
Sch├╝ler A
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Hunor Fejer-Konnerth TTSG L├╝denscheid  
21:2
 
 
7:0
 
 
2.
 
Julian Klawin TuS Halver  
19:6
 
 
6:1
 
 
3.
 
Daniel Kr├╝ger TuS Halver  
17:9
 
 
5:2
 
 
4.
 
Sebastian Kebekus TV Schalksm├╝hle  
14:11
 
 
4:3
 
 
5.
 
Kenan Karabulut TuS Neuenrade  
10:16
 
 
2:5
 
 
6.
 
Mika-Nils Schnabel TuS Neuenrade  
8:15
 
 
2:5
 
 
7.
 
Alexander Usov TTSG L├╝denscheid  
8:17
 
 
2:5
 
 
8.
 
Benjamin Hanke TuS Meinerzhagen  
0:21
 
 
0:7
 
 
Sch├╝ler B
 
PL  
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
S├Ątze
 
 
Punkte
 
 
1.
 
Dennis Weselowski TTSG L├╝denscheid  
8:2
 
 
2:0
 
 
2.
 
Tim Teichmann TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
1:1
 
 
6:4
 
 
3.
 
Lukas Schwarz TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal  
0:2
 
 
0:8