Kreismeisterschaften 2009 in Neuenrade (SV Affeln)

Herren A-Einzel

 
Herren-A-Doppel
 

 
Name
 
 
Verein
 

 
Name
 
 
Verein
 
 
1.
 
Daniel Becker TTSG L├╝denscheid  
1.
 
Born/Cortese TuS Meinerzhagen
 
2.
 
Andre Hegendorf TTSG L├╝denscheid  
2.
 
Becker/Hegendorf TTG L├╝denscheid
 
3.
 
Markus Born TuS Meinerzhagen

 
3.
 
Dietmar Schlottner TuS Meinerzhagen



 
Herren-B-Einzel
 

 
Herren-B-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Falk Linnepe TTSG L├╝denscheid  
1.
 
Linnepe/Jelonek TTSG L├╝d/TTC Altena
 
2.
 
Matthias Jelonek TTC Altena  
2.
 
Bechheim/Zelazkowski TTSG L├╝denscheid
 
3.
 
Stephan Streuer TSG Valbert


 
3.
 
Stephan Kowitz TTC Altena



 
Herren-C-Einzel
 

 
Herren-C-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Stefan Streuer TSG Valbert  
1.
 
Streuer/Jakubeit Valbert/Evingsen
 
2.
 
Marius Gorniok TTG Plettenberg  
2.
 
Richardson/Friederici Halver/Neuenrade
 
3.
 
Jan Heitmann TSG Valbert
 
3.
 
Lutz Beckmann TTSG L├╝denscheid

 
Herren-D-Einzel
 

 
Herren-D-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Julian M├╝ller DJK Westf. Werdohl  
1.
 
Dietzel/Sevim TTSG L├╝denscheid
 
2.
 
Daniel Behrendt TTC Altena  
2.
 
Moritz/Henne Bierbaum/Halver
 
3.
 
J├╝rgen Scheffzik TuS Halver
 
3.
 
Levent Sevim TTSG L├╝denscheid



 
Senioren 40-Einzel
 

 
Senioren 40-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Edgar Schwarzkopf TuS Halver  
1.
 
Beckmann/Powierski TTSG L├╝denscheid
 
2.
 
Lutz Beckmann TTSG L├╝denscheid  
2.
 
Schulte/Schwarzkopf Affeln/Halver
 
3.
 
Ulrich Schulte SV Affeln
 
3.
 
Bernd Powierski TTSG L├╝denscheid
 
Senioren 50-Einzel
 
 
Senioren 50-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Edgar Schwarzkopf TuS Halver  
1.
 
Hinz/Schneider Plettenberg/Meinerzh.
 
2.
 
Jochen Wagner TTSG L├╝denscheid  
2.
 
Schwarzkopf/Wagner Halver/TTSG L├╝d.
 
3.
 
Klaus Hinz TTG Plettenberg
 
4.
 
Michael Schneider TuS Meinerzhagen



 
Senioren 65-Einzel
 

 
Senioren 65-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Gerd Windirsch TTSG L├╝denscheid  
1.
 
Vo├čeler/B├╝sing TuS Bierbaum
 
2.
 
Bernd Vo├čeler TuS Bierbaum  
2.
 
Windirsch/Dietzel TTSG L├╝denscheid
 
3.
 
Waldemar B├╝sing TuS Bierbaum
 
3.
 
Hermann Dietzel TTSG L├╝denscheid

Senioren 70-Einzel

Senioren 70-Doppel
1.
Hans Wiesener TTSG L├╝denscheid
1.
Brandt/Windirsch Affeln/TTSG L├╝denscheid
2. G├╝nter Brandt SV Affeln 2. Windirsch/Dietzel TSG L├╝denscheid
3.
Gerd Windirsch TTSG L├╝denscheid
4.
G├╝nther Rebstock TTSG L├╝denscheid

 
Junioren-Einzel
 

 
Junioren-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Julian Sanden TuS Meinerzhagen  
1.
 
Wolmerath/Sanden TuS Meinerzhagen
 
2.
 
Daniel Kr├╝ger TuS Halver  
2.
 
Wendling/Busch TTSG Valbert
 
3.
 
Daniel Wendling TSG Valbert
 
3.
 
David Schr├Âck TuS Meinerzhagen

 
Jungen-Einzel
 

 
Jungen-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Julian Sanden TuS Meinerzhagen  
1.
 
Sanden/Uhlir TuS Meinerzhagen
 
2.
 
Daniel Kr├╝ger TuS Halver  
2.
 
Kr├╝ger/Kebekus TuS Halver
 
3.
 
Tobias Uhlir TuS Meinerzhagen
 
3.
 
Martin Wichary TTSG L├╝denscheid

 
Damen-Einzel
 

 
Damen-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Melanie Kebekus Schalksm├╝hler TV  
1.
 
B├Âsinghaus/Pilzecker TSG Valbert
 
2.
 
Jessica Kawelke TSG Valbert  
2.
 
Kebekus/Bartel Schalksm├╝hle/TTC Altena
 
3.
 
Bianca Bartel TTC Altena
 
4.
 
Jana B├Âsinghaus TSG Valbert

 
Sch├╝ler A-Einzel
 

 
Sch├╝ler A-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Leon Scheffzik TuS Halver  
1.
 
Scheffzik/Ki├čing TuS Halver
 
2.
 
Mika Nils Schnabel TuS Neuenrade  
2.
 
Chmiel/Kudera TTSG L├╝denscheid
 
3.
 
Benjamin Hanke TuS Meinerzhagen
 
3.
 
Ceylani G├╝naydin DJK Westf. Werdohl

 
Sch├╝ler B-Einzel
 

 
Sch├╝ler B-Doppel
 
 
1.
 
Leon Scheffzik TuS Halver  
1.
 
Scheffzik/Borbeck TuS Halver
 
2.
 
Leon Mader TuS Neuenrade  
2.
 
Mader/Bonrath TuS Neuenrade
 
3.
 
Nick Wochmjakow TTSG L├╝denscheid
 
3.
 
Jonas Wosmann TTSG L├╝denscheid


 
Sch├╝ler C-Einzel
 
Sch├╝ler-C-Doppel
 
1.
 
Luis Scheffzik TuS Halver  
1.
 
Loewer/Hartwig TuS Bierbaum
 
2.
 
Niklas Hartwig
TuS Bierbaum
 
2.
 
Scheffzik/Bonrath Halver/Neuenrade
 
3.
 
Jonathan Loewer TuS Bierbaum
 
4.
 
Veit Bonrath TuS Neuenrade